Panadura SC
Sinhalese Sports Club
0
%
vittorie
- 0 vittorie
- 10 pareggi
- 0 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 1 vittoria
- 7 pareggi
- 0 sconfitte
12
%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
Risultato
P
24.08.2026
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Panadura SC
140 / 8
142 / 9
P
20.08.2026
Colts CC
Panadura SC
115 / 10
197 / 4
P
16.08.2026
Panadura SC
Bloomfield CC
110 / 6
180 / 8
P
12.08.2026
Panadura SC
Ace Capital Cricket Club
127 / 9
131 / 5
P
10.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Panadura SC
142 / 10
212 / 9
P
21.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Badureliya
Panadura SC
250 / 9
176 / 9
P
17.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Chilaw Marians Cc
176 / 3
172 / 10
P
13.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Ace Capital Cricket Club
302 / 10
312 / 7
P
08.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Panadura SC
Nondescripts Cricket Club
316 / 7
103 / 10
P
05.07.2025
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Panadura SC
175 / 2
174 / 10
Torneo
Partita
Risultato
V
28.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club
168 / 5
167 / 8
P
20.08.2026
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
174 / 8
88 / 10
P
18.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Sinhalese Sports Club
Badureliya
140 / 2
136 / 10
P
14.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Sinhalese Sports Club
Police Sports Club
136 / 10
205 / 10
P
12.08.2026
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
110 / 10
167 / 7
P
10.08.2026
Major Clubs Limited Overs Tournament
Colts CC
Sinhalese Sports Club
250 / 10
253 / 5
P
15.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
132 / 9
178 / 5
P
13.05.2024
T20 Major Clubs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Sinhalese Sports Club
97 / 10
98 / 5